II. třída Poutník liga – Okresní přebor Pelhřimov

Rozlosování zápasů jaro 2022/2023

Kolo

Tým

Tým

Den

Datum

Čas

Výsledek

1.

Speřice B

SK Jiřice A

sobota

1. 4. 2023

13:00

3:2

2.

Žirovnice B

Speřice B

sobota

8. 4. 2023

15:30

3.

Speřice B

Kamenice nad Lipou B

sobota

15. 4. 2023

13:30

4.

Speřice B

Červená Řečice A

neděle

23. 4. 2023

14:00

5.

VOLNÝ LOS

Speřice B

6.

Speřice B

Slavoj Pacov B

neděle

7. 5. 2023

14:00

7.

FC Ústrašín

Speřice B

sobota

13. 5. 2023

16:30

8.

Speřice B

SK Horní Cerekev A

neděle

21. 5. 2023

14:00

9.

Čejov

Speřice B

neděle

28. 5. 2023

15:00

10.

Speřice B

SK Obrataň

něděle

4. 6. 2023

14:00

11.

Černovice A

Speřice B

neděle

11. 6. 2023

16:00

Rozlosování zápasů podzim 2022/2023

Kolo

Tým

Tým

Den

Datum

Čas

Výsledek

1.

SK Jiřice A

Speřice B

sobota

20.08.2022

16:30

3:4

2.

Speřice B

Žirovnice B

sobota

27.08.2022

14:00

1:1

3.

Kamenice nad Lipou B

Speřice B

sobota

03.09.2022

13:00

2:3

4.

Červená Řečice A

Speřice B

sobota

10.09.2022

16:00

1:5

5.

Speřice B

VOLNÝ LOS

6.

Slavoj Pacov B

Speřice B

sobota

24.09.2022

15:30

1:6

7.

Speřice B

FC Ústrašín

neděle

02.10.2022

15:00

5:1

8.

SK Horní Cerekev A

Speřice B

neděle

09.10.2022

15:00

6:4

9.

Speřice B

Čejov

sobota

5.11.2022

14:00

6:0

10.

SK Obrataň

Speřice B

sobota

22.10.2022

14:30

0:2

11.

Speřice B

Černovice A

sobota

29.10.2022

12:00

4:0

Tabulka

pořadí

tým

počet zápasů

výhra

remíza

prohra

skóre

body

 1

SK Horní Cerekev A 

11 

45:17 

28 

 2

TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou B 

11 

41:14 

28 

3

TJ Dálnice Speřice B 

11 

43:17 

28 

4

TJ Sokol Čejov

11 

24:23 

17

5

FC Slavoj Žirovnice B 

11 

10:19 

15 

6

Černovice A

10

4

0

6

24:33

12

7

SK Obrataň 

11 

25:35 

11 

 8

TJ Slavoj Pacov B 

11 

22:36

11 

9

SK Jiřice A 

11

22:36 

11

10

TJ Tatran Červená Řečice A  

11

2

1

8

25:44

7

11

TJ FC Ústrašín

11

1

2

8

15:32

5

Další zápasy

DALŠÍ UTKÁNÍ

1. přípravné utkání

FC Táborsko B x TJ Dálnice Speřice A

středa 17. 7. 2024, 18:00

sportovní areál Soukeník (Sezimovo Ústí)

Kozel.JPG